Robinson High School - Upper Turf

Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
0 : 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
0 : 4
McLean YSA ECNL GU16
Crossover 2:00 PM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
0 : 4
McLean YSA ECNL GU18/U19

Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM GU15 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU15
1 : 1
Richmond United ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
1 : 5
Richmond United ECNL GU16
Crossover 2:00 PM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
0 : 3
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:00 PM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
2 : 2
Richmond United ECNL GU18/U19

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
3 : 3
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU16
Crossover 12:00 PM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
0 : 6
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
5 : 0
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU18/U19

Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
:
VDA ECNL GU16
Crossover 1:00 PM GU15 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU15
:
VDA ECNL GU15
Crossover 3:00 PM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
:
VDA ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 5:00 PM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17

Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU16

Sun December 13, 2020
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU16

Sat February 13, 2021
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU16
Crossover 2:00 PM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17

Sun February 14, 2021
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM GU18/U19 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM GU13 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU13
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU13
Crossover 11:00 AM GU17 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM GU16 - ECNL
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU16
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU16