GU17 - ECNL

Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU17
1 : 0
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 06 Stadium
NC Courage ECNL GU17
4 : 0
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM WRAL Soccer Center - Office Mart #13
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
5 : 2
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
3 : 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:00 PM Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
1 : 0
South Carolina United ECNL GU17

Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
0 : 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
Crossover 10:00 AM Truist Sports Park - Field 2
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
3 : 2
NC Courage ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 4
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
0 : 1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
2 : 1
CESA ECNL GU17

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
2 : 1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 7
VDA ECNL GU17
3 : 0
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU17
4 : 0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 06 Stadium
NC Courage ECNL GU17
1 : 0
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM WRAL Soccer Center - visitRaleigh #10
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
1 : 4
CESA ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 08 Secret
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
3 : 1
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17

Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 06 Stadium
NC Courage ECNL GU17
2 : 0
CESA ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Wake Competition Center - Field 2
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
0 : 0
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
0 : 1
NC Fusion ECNL GU17

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 7
VDA ECNL GU17
3 : 0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Lewinsville Park - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
0 : 2
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 08 Secret
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
1 : 0
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:00 PM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 05 First Watch
NC Courage ECNL GU17
0 : 3
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:00 PM WRAL Soccer Center - Soccer.com #12
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
0 : 2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17

Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
1 : 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU17
4 : 0
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
1 : 3
CESA ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
4 : 1
South Carolina United ECNL GU17

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing
NC Courage ECNL GU17
4 : 2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 2
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
1 : 0
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 01
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
5 : 0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17

Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:00 PM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
0 : 3
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Riverside High School - Stadium
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
0 : 0
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Bradford Park - Field 2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
6 : 1
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17

Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 06 Stadium
NC Courage ECNL GU17
2 : 1
NC Fusion ECNL GU17

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 7
VDA ECNL GU17
1 : 5
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
0 : 6
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM WRAL Soccer Center - Stadium #6
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
0 : 1
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Bradford Park - Field 3
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
2 : 1
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
1 : 0
CESA ECNL GU17

Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM WRAL Soccer Center - Stadium #6
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
0 : 4
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 4
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
0 : 2
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
1 : 3
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17

Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 06 Stadium
NC Courage ECNL GU17
5 : 0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
0 : 2
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 2
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
0 : 1
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:30 PM Lewinsville Park - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
7 : 0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17

Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 4
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM WRAL Soccer Center - Stadium #6
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
:
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 02 Triton Management
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
:
CESA ECNL GU17

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU17
:
McLean YSA ECNL GU17

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 7
VDA ECNL GU17
:
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 19
CESA ECNL GU17
:
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:30 PM Lewinsville Park - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
:
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17

Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
CESA ECNL GU17

Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Manchester Meadows - Field 2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium B
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 4
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17

Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
:
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Manchester Meadows - Field 2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium B
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU17

Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 4
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
:
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Truist Sports Park - Field 1
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:30 PM Lewinsville Park - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium B
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17

Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 4
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Truist Sports Park - Field 2
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17

Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
VDA ECNL GU17
:
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:30 PM Lewinsville Park - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Striker Park - Field 1
Richmond United ECNL GU17
:
CESA ECNL GU17

Sun December 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
VDA ECNL GU17
:
CESA ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Lewinsville Park - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Striker Park - Field 1
Richmond United ECNL GU17
:
South Carolina United ECNL GU17

Sat January 23, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
:
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover TBD -
NC Courage ECNL GU17
:
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 02 Triton Management
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
:
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 4:00 PM Wake Competition Center - Field 1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
:
McLean YSA ECNL GU17

Sun January 24, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
:
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover TBD -
NC Courage ECNL GU17
:
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover 9:00 AM Wake Competition Center - Field 1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
:
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 01
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
:
McLean YSA ECNL GU17

Sat January 30, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17
Crossover TBD -
VDA ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Striker Park - Field 1
Richmond United ECNL GU17
:
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17

Sun January 31, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
:
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
Crossover TBD -
VDA ECNL GU17
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Striker Park - Field 1
Richmond United ECNL GU17
:
NC Courage ECNL GU17

Sat February 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
:
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium B
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
:
Richmond United ECNL GU17

Sun February 07, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17
:
Richmond United ECNL GU17
Crossover 10:00 AM Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU17
:
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17

Sat February 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:00 PM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
NCFC Youth ECNL GU17

Sun February 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU17
:
NC Fusion ECNL GU17

Sat February 20, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
CESA ECNL GU17
:
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
Crossover TBD -
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17

Sun February 21, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
NC Courage ECNL GU17
:
VDA ECNL GU17
Crossover 11:00 AM Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center - Stadium B
South Carolina United ECNL GU17
:
McLean YSA ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:00 PM Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU17
:
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU17