GU18/U19 Composite - ECNL

Sun August 23, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 2
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 5
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
4 : 1
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
2 : 2
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 0
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Silverbacks Park - Floor and Decor Field
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 0
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM Patton Park - Field 2
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 4
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Patton Park - Field 2
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
0 : 6
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
2 : 2
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 4
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
3 : 1
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Max K. Rodes Park - Field 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
3 : 1
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
2 : 0
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 3:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 2
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
2 : 1
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 11:00 AM Max K. Rodes Park - Field 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
3 : 2
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite

Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Rabbit Hill Park - Field 2
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
0 : 2
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 1
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1 : 4
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
0 : 1
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 6
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Grass
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 5
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 5
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 5
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 5
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 3:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite

Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 5:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 6
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun December 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 6
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Grass
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Patton Park - Field 2
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Patton Park - Field 2
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite