GU15 - ECNL

Sat August 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
1 : 0
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL GU15
2 : 1
Alabama FC ECNL GU15

Sun August 23, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 2
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL GU15
5 : 0
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15

Sun August 30, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
3 : 1
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15

Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
0 : 2
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 2:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
1 : 5
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15

Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
0 : 3
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
0 : 3
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Silverbacks Park - Coca-Cola Field
GSA ECNL GU15
1 : 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
2 : 0
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
1 : 1
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field B
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
:
Orlando City ECNL GU15

Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
1 : 0
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
2 : 0
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
4 : 1
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Orlando City ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
1 : 1
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
0 : 2
Florida Krush ECNL GU15

Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
1 : 3
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
3 : 1
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Orlando City ECNL GU15

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 9:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
0 : 0
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Max K. Rodes Park - Field 3
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
0 : 3
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
1 : 0
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
Crossover 2:00 PM Central Winds - Field C
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
0 : 2
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Central Winds - Field C
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
0 : 2
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
2 : 1
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Max K. Rodes Park - Field 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
3 : 2
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15

Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 2
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
0 : 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15

Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Rabbit Hill Park - Field 1
GSA ECNL GU15
3 : 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
4 : 1
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
Crossover 9:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 3
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
4 : 0
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 10:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Orlando City ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
3 : 1
Florida Krush ECNL GU15

Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 6
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
1 : 1
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
2 : 0
Orlando City ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 3
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
1 : 0
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
3 : 0
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15

Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 2
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
:
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
2 : 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
3 : 0
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
:
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
Orlando City ECNL GU15

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
:
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Patton Park - Field 4
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
Crossover 3:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
:
Orlando City ECNL GU15
Crossover 5:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 5
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 2:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
:
GSA ECNL GU15

Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
GSA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15

Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL GU15
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15

Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL GU15
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15

Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU15

Sun December 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU15
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU15
Crossover 5:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 6
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU15
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU15

Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15

Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 3
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15

Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 3
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15

Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM East Orange District Park - 2
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15

Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 3
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
Crossover 3:00 PM East Orange District Park - 1
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15

Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
Crossover 12:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15

Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU15
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
Crossover 1:00 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU15
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15

Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
Crossover 3:00 PM Central Winds - Field B
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15

Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU15
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Central Winds - Field C
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15

Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15

Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU15
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
:
Orlando City ECNL GU15

Sun May 16, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU15
:
Orlando City ECNL GU15
Crossover 9:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU15
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU15