GU14 - ECNL

Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
0 : 8
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Silverbacks Park - Renegade Field
GSA ECNL GU14
2 : 2
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 10:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
0 : 1
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 10:30 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
3 : 0
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Central Winds - Field B
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14

Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
0 : 2
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
10 : 1
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
5 : 1
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
1 : 2
Orlando City ECNL GU14
Crossover 10:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
1 : 6
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
1 : 0
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
3 : 1
Florida Krush ECNL GU14

Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
1 : 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
2 : 2
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
0 : 1
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
0 : 5
Orlando City ECNL GU14

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Max K. Rodes Park - Field 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
4 : 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
2 : 0
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
Crossover 12:00 PM Central Winds - Field C
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
2 : 3
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Max K. Rodes Park - Field 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
2 : 2
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
1 : 0
Alabama FC ECNL GU14

Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
2 : 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14

Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Rabbit Hill Park - Field 3
GSA ECNL GU14
0 : 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
0 : 0
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
3 : 0
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
7 : 1
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 2:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14

Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 6
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
2 : 2
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
3 : 1
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
1 : 0
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14

Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
0 : 2
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
Group A 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU14

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover 2:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Patton Park - Field 4
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU14

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:30 PM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14

Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14

Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Shane Kelly Park - Field 3
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14

Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Sportsblast Soccer Complex - Field # 5
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM GSA South - Miller
GSA ECNL GU14
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14

Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM GSA South - Miller
GSA ECNL GU14
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14

Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14

Sun December 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14

Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14

Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14

Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14

Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
Crossover 2:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14

Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
Crossover 2:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14

Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 3:00 PM East Orange District Park - 2
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14

Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 3:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM East Orange District Park - 1
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
:
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14

Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 10:30 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
Crossover 12:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL GU14
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU14

Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Veterans Park - Field 2
Florida Elite SA ECNL GU14
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Patton Park - Field 3
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU14
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
:
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 12:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14

Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field B
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14

Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Orlando City ECNL GU14
:
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field C
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14

Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14

Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
:
GSA ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
:
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14

Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover TBD -
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14
Crossover 1:00 PM Waters Sportsplex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14
Crossover 4:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14

Sun May 16, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Alabama FC ECNL GU14
:
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover 9:00 AM Chapel Trail Park - CTSP 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU14
:
Orlando City ECNL GU14
Crossover 11:00 AM Waters Sportsplex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNL GU14
:
Florida Krush ECNL GU14
Crossover 12:00 PM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL GU14
:
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL GU14
Crossover 2:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL GU14
:
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU14