Select an Age Group:
Skip Navigation Links
SEPTEMBER 10th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
11:00 AM #29341
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
East Meadow Field of Dreams - Turf
2
4
1:00 PM #29342
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Mendon Field (Neutral) - Field 2
2
3
3:00 PM #29339
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
FC Bucks ECNL U14
NEFC Park - Field 2
12
1
SEPTEMBER 11th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
10:30 AM #29343
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Taunton Forekicks - Field 12
1
2
12:30 PM #29344
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Marlborough (Neutral) - Field 8
10
1
SEPTEMBER 17th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
8:30 AM #29349
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
PDA ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
3
0
10:00 AM #29347
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FSA FC ECNL U14
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 5
0
3
10:45 AM #29346
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Continental FC ECNL U14
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
1
4
12:30 PM #29348
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
1
2
5:00 PM #29345
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Connecticut FC ECNL U14
FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14
Greenwich Academy Grass Field - Field 1
1
3
6:00 PM #29350
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
World Class FC ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
1
0
SEPTEMBER 18th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
10:30 AM #29354
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Continental FC ECNL U14
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
0
1
10:30 AM #29355
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
PDA ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 2
3
1
10:45 AM #29352
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
0
10
12:00 PM #29351
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Connecticut FC ECNL U14
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
Greenwich Academy Grass Field - Field 1
1
1
12:30 PM #29353
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FSA FC ECNL U14
FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
1
1
1:30 PM #29356
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
World Class FC ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
1
2
SEPTEMBER 24th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
10:45 AM #29360
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
PDA ECNL U14
Municipal Park - Field 3
0
8
12:00 PM #29362
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
Continental FC ECNL U14
West Seneca Soccer Complex - Field G
0
1
12:30 PM #29358
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
Taunton Forekicks - #14
0
1
1:30 PM #29357
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
NEFC Park - Field 2
5
0
1:30 PM #29361
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
World Class FC ECNL U14
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
3
1
SEPTEMBER 25th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
9:45 AM #29366
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
World Class FC ECNL U14
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
0
4
10:30 AM #29367
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
PDA ECNL U14
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
1
2
11:30 AM #29363
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
NEFC Park - Field 2
0
1
12:00 PM #29368
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
West Seneca Soccer Complex - Field G
5
0
12:30 PM #29364
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Taunton Forekicks - #14
3
2
2:00 PM #29340
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Connecticut FC ECNL U14
FSA FC ECNL U14
Choate Rosemary Hall - Turf
1
0
OCTOBER 1st
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
10:30 AM #29372
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FSA FC ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
2
0
11:00 AM #37149
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
USTC - Field 2
2
0
11:45 AM #29370
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
0
5
1:30 PM #29374
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
World Class FC ECNL U14
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
0
1
2:00 PM #29373
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
0
4
3:30 PM #29369
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Connecticut FC ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Post University - Field 1
1
3
OCTOBER 2nd
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
9:45 AM #29376
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
0
7
10:00 AM #29378
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
0
3
10:00 AM #29380
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
3
1
10:30 AM #29379
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
PDA ECNL U14
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
PDA South - Field 2
1
1
12:30 PM #29377
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FSA FC ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
0
1
1:30 PM #29375
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Connecticut FC ECNL U14
Albertson SC ECNL U14
Yale University - Reese Stadium
2
2
OCTOBER 8th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
12:00 PM #29381
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
PDA ECNL U14
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
3
0
12:00 PM #29383
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
WNY Flash Academy - ECNL U14
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
West Seneca Soccer Complex - Field G
2
0
OCTOBER 15th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
9:00 AM #29389
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Connecticut FC ECNL U14
USTC - Field 2
5
0
9:45 AM #29385
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14
East Meadow Field of Dreams - Turf
0
1
12:00 PM #29387
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Bucks ECNL U14
FSA FC ECNL U14
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
0
5
12:00 PM #29388
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
PDA ECNL U14
Continental FC ECNL U14
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
3
0
2:30 PM #29386
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14
Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14
Braintree High School - Field 1
1
2
3:00 PM #29390
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
World Class FC ECNL U14
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
0
0
OCTOBER 16th
GAME INFO TEAMS VENUE RESULTS
10:00 AM #29394
GU14 - Northeast
View Box Score
 
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
FSA FC ECNL U14
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
2
0